G'Five Bravo G9 Overview

G'Five Bravo G9

G'Five Bravo G9

G'Five Bravo G9

June, 2013
5.7" TFT capacitive touchscreen, 8 MP camera, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth.
PKR 17,999 | INR 8,999 | USD $149 | EUR €120
Rate It:User Rating: (Average)





Also Known As

G'Five President G9

G'Five Bravo G9 Overview

G'Five Bravo G9 is a Dual sim (Dual standby) Candybar, Touchscreen Android Smartphone from G'Five which runs on Android OS, v4.1 (Jelly Bean). G'Five Bravo G9 is available in Black, White colors. G'Five Bravo G9 has 720 x 1280 pixels, 5.7 inches display size which supports IPS capacitive touchscreen.

G'Five Bravo G9 is powered by Quad-core 1.2 GHz CPU, MTK MT6589 Chipset Chipset along with 2.3 GB built-in, 1 GB RAM, 4 GB ROM.

Additional features of G'Five Bravo G9 are Touch-sensitive controls. G'Five Bravo G9 has GPRS, EDGE, 3G, WIFI, Bluetooth connectivity options on board. You can take pictures of your beloved ones from its 8 MP camera.

G'Five Bravo G9 Latest Applications



G'Five Bravo G9 Latest Games



G'Five Bravo G9 Latest Themes



G'Five Bravo G9 Latest Wallpapers



Similar Mobile Phones



Compare G'Five Bravo G9 With Similar Mobile Phones

G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
G'Five
gfive-a8
A8
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
G'Five
gfive-a76
A76
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
G'Five
gfive-a2
A2
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
Asus
asus-padfone-infinity-lite
PadFone Infinity Lite
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
HTC
htc-desire-501-dual-sim
Desire 501 dual sim
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
Prestigio
prestigio-multiphone-5400-duo
MultiPhone 5400 Duo
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
Spice
spice-mi-496-spice-coolpad-2
Mi-496 Coolpad 2
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
Micromax
micromax-a61-bolt
A61 Bolt
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
XOLO
xolo-q500
Q500
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
ZTE
zte-grand-s-flex
Grand S Flex
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
Prestigio
prestigio-multiphone-5000-duo
MultiPhone 5000 Duo
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
Prestigio
prestigio-multiphone-5300-duo
MultiPhone 5300 Duo
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
QMobile
qmobile-noir-a10-lite
Noir A10 Lite
G'Five
gfive-bravo-g9
Bravo G9
vs
ZTE
zte-blade-v
Blade V

Post Your Comments on G'Five Bravo G9

Reply to: Sagar Sehar's comment

SmileYayWinkFrownToungeTearConfuseUndecided
WowKissSealedInnocentCoolThoughtAngryNaughty

Disclaimer

We are trying our best to provide you correct and updated information about G'Five Bravo G9 but we can not assure that all the details are absolutely correct on this page. If you find any mistake on this page then click here to inform us.
Page generated in 0.232 seconds